Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Soles for Cardio 5K
West Branch, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Soles for Cardio 5K Run
Soles for Cardio 5K Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and Over
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
138
YVONNE BURROWS
00:22:13
7:09/mile
34
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
152
JOHN RUBICZ
00:16:32
5:19/mile
45
M
1
Run Female 1-15
1st
142
ELIZABETH HANDY
00:42:19
13:38/mile
12
F
12
Run Male 1-15
1st
88
CHASE PLOTT
00:18:59
6:07/mile
14
M
2
2nd
78
IAN GILLETTE
00:29:34
9:32/mile
14
M
13
3rd
155
MICHAEL PYSZORA
00:29:41
9:34/mile
14
M
14
Run Female 25-29
1st
80
EMILY MACDONALD
00:29:25
9:29/mile
26
F
4
2nd
75
KATIE EYMER
00:33:05
10:40/mile
27
F
5
3rd
85
ASHELY OSTERLAND
00:42:07
13:34/mile
26
F
11
Run Male 25-29
1st
69
JOSHUA BLAKELY
00:23:19
7:31/mile
29
M
3
2nd
70
TERRY CUMMINGS
00:26:48
8:38/mile
28
M
8
Run Female 30-34
1st
138
YVONNE BURROWS
00:22:13
7:09/mile
34
F
1
Run Male 30-34
1st
147
AARON KORCZOWSKI
00:33:07
10:40/mile
33
M
16
Run Female 35-39
1st
151
THERESA SWEET
00:36:51
11:53/mile
35
F
7
2nd
143
MICHELLE HANDY
00:40:04
12:55/mile
35
F
9
Run Male 35-39
1st
158
JOE PYSZORA
00:26:41
8:36/mile
38
M
7
Run Male 40-44
1st
153
RUSSELL SCHALK
00:23:31
7:35/mile
41
M
5
Run Female 45-49
1st
161
ELIZABETH KISH
00:25:19
8:09/mile
49
F
3
Run Male 45-49
1st
152
JOHN RUBICZ
00:16:32
5:19/mile
45
M
1
2nd
82
PHILIP PUMA MATA
00:24:00
7:44/mile
47
M
6
3rd
160
JEFF BROWN
00:27:48
8:57/mile
49
M
9
Run Female 50-54
1st
90
GAYE WALTER
00:24:18
7:50/mile
54
F
2
2nd
81
TAMMY MACDONALD
00:33:46
10:53/mile
52
F
6
Run Male 50-54
1st
162
TOM KISH
00:23:30
7:34/mile
54
M
4
2nd
137
STEPHEN MACDONALD
00:29:24
9:28/mile
53
M
12
Run Female 55-59
1st
86
SANDRA L OSTERLAND
00:41:26
13:21/mile
57
F
10
Run Male 55-59
1st
87
LEE OSTERLAND
00:42:07
13:35/mile
57
M
21
Run Male 60-64
1st
79
BOB JONES
00:29:00
9:21/mile
64
M
11
2nd
141
ROBIN MOSHER
00:34:58
11:16/mile
61
M
18
Run Male 65-69
1st
76
RANDY FIELDER
00:34:02
10:58/mile
66
M
17
Run Female 70-74
1st
84
SUSAN NALLEY
00:39:06
12:36/mile
72
F
8
Run Male 75 and Over
1st
89
NORMAN ROCKWELL
00:28:59
9:20/mile
75
M
10
2nd
83
ROBERT MILLIKIN
00:32:54
10:36/mile
76
M
15
3rd
77
JAMES FINLAYSON
00:41:32
13:23/mile
79
M
20